Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M172.11171.58172.46171.74+0.53+0.31%
Allianz434.55434.80435.46431.35-0.25-0.06%
Apple345.31347.10347.18344.62-1.79-0.52%
Bank of America50.7750.6850.9950.64+0.09+0.18%
Barclays430.60422.05438.10420.75+8.55+2.03%
Bayer46.1346.1546.1645.39-0.02-0.04%
BNP Paribas86.6186.9688.5285.98-0.35-0.40%